SC Grand-Ouvert 75 Hamburg
   
 
  Club Tagessieger


Rangliste Tagessieger 2019

40. Spieltag (08.Oktober)

 

Pl

Anz.

Tagessieger

1.

9x

Fred Drachenberg,

2.

8x

Bernd Niebuhr, 

3.

6x

Wolfgang Vagt,

4.

4x

Andre Schurz,

5.

2x

Kalli, Horst Heinrich, Michael Schan, Karl-Heinz Rieper,

9.

1x

Rüdiger Hofmann, Angelika Heidtmann, Thorsten Rieper, Günther, Marc,

 
 

Tg

Dat.

Tages 1.

Pkt.

G/V

Tages 2.

Pkt.

Tages 3.

Pkt.

01

08.01

Kalli

1429

15/2

F.Drachenberg

1268

B.Niebuhr

1082

02

15.01

W.Vagt

1323

12/1

T.Röhl

1304

M.Schan

1156

03

22.01

B.Niebuhr

1174

12/1

A.Schurz

1112

K-H.Rieper

1087

04

29.01

B.Niebuhr

1243

11/1

T.Röhl

1166

F.Drachenberg

1116

05

05.02

M.Schan

1383

16/5

R.Hofmann

1135

E.Schmidt

883

06

12.02

A.Schurz

1504

15/2

F.Drachenberg

1405

B.Niebuhr

1371

07

19.02

W.Vagt

1515

15/2

A.Heidtmann

1319

K-H.Rieper

1180

08

26.02

A.Schurz

1581

15/1

Detlef

1283

W.Vagt

1097

09

05.03

Kalli

1597

16/2

F.Drachenberg

1582

Detlef

1330

10

12.03

R.Hofmann

1221

11/1

A.Schurz

1211

W.Vagt

1146

11

19.03

A.Heidtmann

2068

18/0

F.Drachenberg

1269

T.Röhl

1266

12

26.03

B.Niebuhr

1322

15/3

R.Hofmann

1166

T.Röhl

1076

13

02.04

Th.Rieper

1599

13/0

F.Drachenberg

1335

W.Vagt

1229

14

09.04

F.Drachenberg

1439

15/1

M.Schan

1176

W.Vagt

1020

15

16.04

F.Drachenberg

1474

14/0

Th.Rieper

1345

Günther

1139

16

23.04

-

 

 

-

 

-

 

17

30.04

F.Drachenberg

1566

12/0

Th.Rieper

1472

B.Niebuhr

1207

18

07.05

F.Drachenberg

1531

13/2

A.Schurz

1421

W.Vagt

1115

19

14.05

F.Drachenberg

2167

18/0

B.Niebuhr

1329

A.Heidtmann

1265

20

21.05

H.Heinrich

1217

12/0

Günther

1149

W.Vagt

940

21

28.05

B.Niebuhr

1705

13/0

A.Heidtmann

1256

E.Schmidt

1160

23

04.06

W.Vagt

1396

15/3

Günther

1307

A.Schurz

1188

24

11.06

-

 

 

-

 

-

 

25

18.06

H.Heinrich

1335

15/2

Kalli

1117

E.Schmidt

958

26

25.06

Günther

1372

12/1

T.Röhl

1140

A.Schurz

1096

27

02.07

W.Vagt

1404

13/2

F.Drachenberg

1327

E.Schmidt

1114

28

09.07

B.Niebuhr

1377

13/1

K-H.Rieper

1134

-

 

29

16.07

F.Drachenberg

1546

16/2

W.Vagt

1437

Th.Rieper

1246

30

23.07

A.Schurz

1332

11/0

Kalli

1330

F.Drachenberg

1254

31

30.07

F.Drachenberg

1433

16/2

E.Schmidt

1089

S.Böhm

1053

32

06.08

K-H.Rieper

1430

14/0

A.Schurz

1194

B.Niebuhr

1135

33

13.08

M.Schan

1442

13/0

W.Vagt

1309

Kalli

1198

34

20.08

B.Niebuhr

1255

14/1

F.Drachenberg

1163

Kalli

1162

35

27.08

W.Vagt

1413

12/0

H.Heinrich

1257

-

 

36

03.09

F.Drachenberg

1495

16/2

Peter

1340

B.Niebuhr

1280

37

10.09

A.Schurz

1585

17/1

F.Drachenberg

1451

W.Vagt

1151

38

17.09

Marc

1506

11/0

Kalli

1375

A.Schurz

1348

39

25.09

B.Niebuhr

1174

12/2

M.Schan

1157

Kalli

1071

40

01.10

F.Drachenberg

1695

19/3

Kalli

1485

Günther

1444

42

08.10

K-H.Rieper

1095

11/1

B.Niebuhr

1037

W.Vagt

1023

43

15.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

44

22.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

45

29.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

46

05.11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

47

12.11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

48

19.11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

49

26.11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

50

03.11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

51

10.12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

PS 1

W.Vagt

1274

10/1

A.Schurz

1212

Günther

1084

41

PS 2

B.Niebuhr

1660

17/2

A.Schurz

1434

S.Böhm

1334